Calendario Gare

CIRCUITO PER L'AUSTRIA - 2° MATCH

domenica 18 marzo 2018
18 BUCHE STBL 3 CAT. + CAT. SPECIALI
CLASSIFICA LORDO
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
TAGLIAFIERRO MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO13 S 27
FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO16 S 19
LINA FEDERICOSANTO STEFANO15 19
PALMIERI DONATOSANTO STEFANO14 18
FAIETTI DAVIDESANTO STEFANO17 17
PATACINI BRENNOSANTO STEFANO18 S 17
RIGO UMBERTOVIGNE13 S 16
PIVETTI VANNISANTO STEFANO18 S 14
WAHEED AMISHSANTO STEFANO27 13
SOLIANI DOMIZIOSANTO STEFANO19 S 13
CURIONI ANTONELLASANTO STEFANO26 S L13
12°PANIZZA STEFANOSANTO STEFANO21 12
RIGHETTI RICCARDOMATILDE CANOSSA16 12
DAVOLIO EMILIANOSANTO STEFANO16 12
15°BELLADONNA IGLISSANTO STEFANO30 S 11
DRAGANI MIRKOSANTO STEFANO21 11
17°ORSI FABRIZIOSANTO STEFANO19 S 10
CANTARELLI ENRICOSANTO STEFANO25 S 10
19°GALEAZZI CLAUDIOSANTO STEFANO17 S 9
20°SORRENTINO LUCASANTO STEFANO32 8
AMBROSI MARCOJESOLO19 S 8
22°ALEOTTI CLAUDIOSANTO STEFANO22 S 7
CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO26 S 7
24°CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO34 S L6
25°REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO17 S 5
26°SCHILLIRO' FRANCOSANTO STEFANO32 S 2
27°OLIVIERO LUIGISANTO STEFANO36 S 1
28°LASAGNI STEFANOSANTO STEFANO20 S RIT.
VACONDIO FABRIZIOMATILDE CANOSSA18 RIT.
BENEVELLI ANNASANTO STEFANO26 S LRIT.
OLMI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO15 S RIT.
PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO17 RIT.
BOTTURA STEFANOSANTO STEFANO20 S RIT.
ROBERTO MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO15 S RIT.
PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO33 S RIT.
LANDINI FAUSTOSANTO STEFANO14 S RIT.
VEZZALI LUIGICLUB GIARDINO16 S RIT.
MELONI LUCASANTO STEFANO9 RIT.
DONDI ALBERTOSANTO STEFANO11 S RIT.
VALENTINI ROBERTOSANTO STEFANO17 S RIT.
LEONI LUCIANOMODENA18 S RIT.
Classifica Netto 1° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
TAGLIAFIERRO MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO13 S 39
PALMIERI DONATOSANTO STEFANO14 31
LINA FEDERICOSANTO STEFANO15 31
RIGO UMBERTOVIGNE13 S 28
OLMI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO15 S RIT.
ROBERTO MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO15 S RIT.
LANDINI FAUSTOSANTO STEFANO14 S RIT.
MELONI LUCASANTO STEFANO9 RIT.
DONDI ALBERTOSANTO STEFANO11 S RIT.
Classifica Netto 2° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO16 S 34
PATACINI BRENNOSANTO STEFANO18 S 33
FAIETTI DAVIDESANTO STEFANO17 29
SOLIANI DOMIZIOSANTO STEFANO19 S 29
PIVETTI VANNISANTO STEFANO18 S 29
PANIZZA STEFANOSANTO STEFANO21 26
RIGHETTI RICCARDOMATILDE CANOSSA16 26
DAVOLIO EMILIANOSANTO STEFANO16 25
DRAGANI MIRKOSANTO STEFANO21 25
10°GALEAZZI CLAUDIOSANTO STEFANO17 S 23
ORSI FABRIZIOSANTO STEFANO19 S 23
12°AMBROSI MARCOJESOLO19 S 20
13°ALEOTTI CLAUDIOSANTO STEFANO22 S 19
14°REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO17 S 12
15°LASAGNI STEFANOSANTO STEFANO20 S RIT.
VACONDIO FABRIZIOMATILDE CANOSSA18 RIT.
PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO17 RIT.
BOTTURA STEFANOSANTO STEFANO20 S RIT.
VEZZALI LUIGICLUB GIARDINO16 S RIT.
VALENTINI ROBERTOSANTO STEFANO17 S RIT.
LEONI LUCIANOMODENA18 S RIT.
Classifica Netto 3° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
WAHEED AMISHSANTO STEFANO27 38
BELLADONNA IGLISSANTO STEFANO30 S 34
CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO26 S 32
CANTARELLI ENRICOSANTO STEFANO25 S 32
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO34 S L29
CURIONI ANTONELLASANTO STEFANO26 S L29
SORRENTINO LUCASANTO STEFANO32 27
SCHILLIRO' FRANCOSANTO STEFANO32 S 14
BENEVELLI ANNASANTO STEFANO26 S LRIT.
PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO33 S RIT.
Classifica Netto 4° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
OLIVIERO LUIGISANTO STEFANO36 S 15
Classifica Netto Femminile
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO34 S L29
CURIONI ANTONELLASANTO STEFANO26 S L29
BENEVELLI ANNASANTO STEFANO26 S LRIT.