Calendario Gare

CREAM JACKET BY CRISTIAN EVENTS

domenica 19 agosto 2018
18 BUCHE STBL 3 CAT. + CAT. SPECIALI
Classifica Lordo
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
PALMIERI DONATOSANTO STEFANO13 25
MELONI LUCASANTO STEFANO8 24
FAIETTI DAVIDESANTO STEFANO17 23
BARBERINI MAURIZIOCUS FERRARA12 S 23
VENTILATI RAFFAELEPOLI GOLF13 S 22
DAVOLIO STEFANOSANTO STEFANO16 S 22
PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO15 21
BALLABENI LUCIANOREGGIO EMILIA17 S 20
FERRARI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO5 S 20
10°ROBERTO MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO16 S 19
OLMI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO15 S 19
LEONI LUCIANOMODENA17 S 19
13°RIGHETTI RICCARDOMATILDE CANOSSA17 18
PIVETTI VANNISANTO STEFANO18 S 18
SPAGNI ENRICAREGGIO EMILIA20 S L18
16°REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO20 S 17
17°MELONI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO14 S 16
TERZI CLAUDIOSANTO STEFANO19 S 16
VALENTINI ROBERTOSANTO STEFANO19 S 16
20°MALAGO' GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO24 S 15
21°BOTTURA STEFANOSANTO STEFANO18 S 13
VEZZALI LUIGICLUB GIARDINO17 S 13
23°CURIONI ANTONELLASANTO STEFANO26 S L11
CANTARELLI ENRICOSANTO STEFANO26 S 11
25°DIACCI NANNISANTO STEFANO20 S 10
26°ALVES PEREIRA SELMASANTO STEFANO28 S L9
LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO27 S 9
28°MELONI ANDREASANTO STEFANO7 8
29°CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO34 S L7
30°BENEVELLI ANNASANTO STEFANO26 S L6
COMENTALE SALVATORESANTO STEFANO34 6
32°PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO32 S 5
33°BALDINI DAVIDERUBIERA31 4
34°GARAU ALICERUBIERA35 L2
Classifica Netto 1° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
PALMIERI DONATOSANTO STEFANO13 37
BARBERINI MAURIZIOCUS FERRARA12 S 34
MELONI LUCASANTO STEFANO8 32
VENTILATI RAFFAELEPOLI GOLF13 S 32
MELONI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO14 S 26
FERRARI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO5 S 24
MELONI ANDREASANTO STEFANO7 15
Classifica Netto 2° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
FAIETTI DAVIDESANTO STEFANO17 39
DAVOLIO STEFANOSANTO STEFANO16 S 37
LEONI LUCIANOMODENA17 S 35
PIVETTI VANNISANTO STEFANO18 S 35
BALLABENI LUCIANOREGGIO EMILIA17 S 33
TERZI CLAUDIOSANTO STEFANO19 S 32
ROBERTO MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO16 S 32
OLMI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO15 S 31
PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO15 31
10°VALENTINI ROBERTOSANTO STEFANO19 S 30
RIGHETTI RICCARDOMATILDE CANOSSA17 30
12°BOTTURA STEFANOSANTO STEFANO18 S 26
13°VEZZALI LUIGICLUB GIARDINO17 S 25
Classifica Netto 3° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
MALAGO' GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO24 S 38
SPAGNI ENRICAREGGIO EMILIA20 S L35
CURIONI ANTONELLASANTO STEFANO26 S L33
REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO20 S 31
PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO32 S 28
LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO27 S 28
CANTARELLI ENRICOSANTO STEFANO26 S 28
ALVES PEREIRA SELMASANTO STEFANO28 S L27
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO34 S L26
10°DIACCI NANNISANTO STEFANO20 S 25
BENEVELLI ANNASANTO STEFANO26 S L25
12°BALDINI DAVIDERUBIERA31 24
13°COMENTALE SALVATORESANTO STEFANO34 23
14°GARAU ALICERUBIERA35 L13
Classifica Netto Femminile
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
SPAGNI ENRICAREGGIO EMILIA20 S L35
CURIONI ANTONELLASANTO STEFANO26 S L33
ALVES PEREIRA SELMASANTO STEFANO28 S L27
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO34 S L26
BENEVELLI ANNASANTO STEFANO26 S L25
GARAU ALICERUBIERA35 L13