Calendario Gare

CORAL JACKET BY CRISTIAN EVENTS

domenica 3 febbraio 2019
18 BUCHE STBL 3 CAT. + CAT. SPECIALI
Classifica Lordo
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
SEVERI SANDROMODENA3 S 37
RIGHI CRISTIANFONTI3 S 31
NOVI ANDREAMODENA4 S 31
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO6 S 27
ROBERTO MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO16 S 26
LIGABUE LORENZOMATILDE CANOSSA10 J 25
BELLUTI PAOLOMODENA4 24
AJOLFI STEFANOARGENTA16 S 21
POPPI LUCASANTO STEFANO15 20
10°LINA FEDERICOSANTO STEFANO15 19
PIVETTI VANNISANTO STEFANO18 S 19
BONASSERA ALBERTODUCATO - LA ROC15 19
MANICARDI MASSIMOMODENA10 S 19
14°TERZI CLAUDIOSANTO STEFANO18 S 18
BOTTURA STEFANOSANTO STEFANO18 S 18
16°VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO19 S 17
FRIGNANI RENZOMATILDE CANOSSA14 S 17
FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO16 S 17
19°VENTILATI RAFFAELEPOLI GOLF15 S 16
20°DAVOLIO STEFANOSANTO STEFANO17 S 15
21°ORSI FABRIZIOMATILDE CANOSSA19 S 14
22°POPPI TOBIASANTO STEFANO24 13
VEZZANI ROBERTOSANTO STEFANO26 S 13
24°RAGAZZI SILVIASANTO STEFANO28 L12
25°GARAVALDI GIANCARLODUCATO - LA ROC27 11
26°LASAGNI STEFANOSANTO STEFANO20 S 10
27°MORI FILIPPODUCATO - LA ROC34 S 9
28°PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO16 8
SCHILLIRO' FRANCOSANTO STEFANO31 S 8
VILLANO TOMMASOSAN VALENTINO26 8
CURIONI ANTONELLASANTO STEFANO26 S L8
32°PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO32 S 7
33°SANTACHIARA ANDREASANTO STEFANO20 N.R.
Classifica Netto 1° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
SEVERI SANDROMODENA3 S 40
NOVI ANDREAMODENA4 S 35
LIGABUE LORENZOMATILDE CANOSSA10 J 35
RIGHI CRISTIANFONTI3 S 33
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO6 S 32
BELLUTI PAOLOMODENA4 27
MANICARDI MASSIMOMODENA10 S 23
Classifica Netto 2° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
ROBERTO MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO16 S 40
AJOLFI STEFANOARGENTA16 S 37
TERZI CLAUDIOSANTO STEFANO18 S 36
LINA FEDERICOSANTO STEFANO15 34
PIVETTI VANNISANTO STEFANO18 S 33
POPPI LUCASANTO STEFANO15 32
BOTTURA STEFANOSANTO STEFANO18 S 31
BONASSERA ALBERTODUCATO - LA ROC15 30
FRIGNANI RENZOMATILDE CANOSSA14 S 30
DAVOLIO STEFANOSANTO STEFANO17 S 30
FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO16 S 30
12°VENTILATI RAFFAELEPOLI GOLF15 S 27
13°PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO16 16
Classifica Netto 3° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
RAGAZZI SILVIASANTO STEFANO28 L36
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO19 S 36
SCHILLIRO' FRANCOSANTO STEFANO31 S 35
VEZZANI ROBERTOSANTO STEFANO26 S 34
POPPI TOBIASANTO STEFANO24 31
MORI FILIPPODUCATO - LA ROC34 S 30
VILLANO TOMMASOSAN VALENTINO26 28
ORSI FABRIZIOMATILDE CANOSSA19 S 28
GARAVALDI GIANCARLODUCATO - LA ROC27 27
10°PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO32 S 26
LASAGNI STEFANOSANTO STEFANO20 S 26
CURIONI ANTONELLASANTO STEFANO26 S L26
13°SANTACHIARA ANDREASANTO STEFANO20 N.R.
Classifica Netto Femminile
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
RAGAZZI SILVIASANTO STEFANO28 L36
CURIONI ANTONELLASANTO STEFANO26 S L26