Calendario Gare

AZ. AGR. GELOSINI -Imberiagos Cup

domenica 16 febbraio 2020
18 BUCHE STBL 3 CAT. + CAT. SPECIALI
Classifica Lordo
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO8 S 27
SANNA DAVIDESANTO STEFANO14 25
MELONI LUCASANTO STEFANO8 22
VILLANO TOMMASOSAN VALENTINO15 21
OLMI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO15 S 21
GANASSI PAOLOMATILDE GOLF20 S 18
BARBERINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO9 S 18
LINA FEDERICOSANTO STEFANO12 17
ARTIOLI ANDREASANTO STEFANO11 16
VEZZANI ROBERTOSANTO STEFANO21 S 16
SVENSSON TOMMYSANTO STEFANO16 16
12°FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO15 S 15
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO17 S 15
14°RONCHETTI MASSIMILIANOSANTO STEFANO19 12
15°ORSI FABRIZIOREGGIO EMILIA17 S 11
RIGHETTI RICCARDOREGGIO EMILIA18 11
CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO27 S 11
18°TAGLIAFIERRO MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO13 S 10
19°BELLADONNA IGLISSANTO STEFANO23 S 9
20°CANTARELLI ENRICOSANTO STEFANO26 S 7
21°LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO26 S 6
BENEVELLI ANNASANTO STEFANO29 S L6
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO30 S L6
24°SIVIERO CRISTINASANTO STEFANO35 S L5
COMENTALE SALVATORESANTO STEFANO24 5
OLIVIERO LUIGISANTO STEFANO34 S 5
27°SOPRANI LUCIOSANTO STEFANO34 3
PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO28 S 3
29°PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO14 N.R.
Classifica Netto 1° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO8 S 34
MELONI LUCASANTO STEFANO8 30
LINA FEDERICOSANTO STEFANO12 27
BARBERINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO9 S 25
ARTIOLI ANDREASANTO STEFANO11 24
TAGLIAFIERRO MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO13 S 19
Classifica Netto 2° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
SANNA DAVIDESANTO STEFANO14 38
OLMI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO15 S 34
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO17 S 31
SVENSSON TOMMYSANTO STEFANO16 30
VILLANO TOMMASOSAN VALENTINO15 30
FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO15 S 26
RONCHETTI MASSIMILIANOSANTO STEFANO19 25
ORSI FABRIZIOREGGIO EMILIA17 S 24
RIGHETTI RICCARDOREGGIO EMILIA18 24
10°PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO14 N.R.
Classifica Netto 3° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
GANASSI PAOLOMATILDE GOLF20 S 37
VEZZANI ROBERTOSANTO STEFANO21 S 34
CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO27 S 33
BENEVELLI ANNASANTO STEFANO29 S L30
BELLADONNA IGLISSANTO STEFANO23 S 30
OLIVIERO LUIGISANTO STEFANO34 S 29
CANTARELLI ENRICOSANTO STEFANO26 S 26
SIVIERO CRISTINASANTO STEFANO35 S L25
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO30 S L25
10°SOPRANI LUCIOSANTO STEFANO34 24
11°LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO26 S 22
12°COMENTALE SALVATORESANTO STEFANO24 21
13°PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO28 S 17
Classifica Netto Femminile
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
BENEVELLI ANNASANTO STEFANO29 S L30
SIVIERO CRISTINASANTO STEFANO35 S L25
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO30 S L25