Calendario Gare

ORANGE JACKET BY CRISTIAN EVENTS

giovedì 13 agosto 2020
9 BUCHE STBL 3 CAT. + CAT. SPECIALI
Classifica Lordo
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
ALDROVANDI AMOSSANTO STEFANO5 S 16
FERRARI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO3 S 15
IOTTI MATTEORUBIERA7 13
PALMIERI DONATOSANTO STEFANO6 S 13
ROBERTO MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO7 S 11
NIZZOLI GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO9 S 11
LANDINI FAUSTOSANTO STEFANO7 S 11
CAZZOLA DARIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 11
PIVETTI VANNISANTO STEFANO9 S 10
10°BARANI WALTERMODENA8 S 8
11°MARCHETTI RENZOSANTO STEFANO10 S 7
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO8 S 7
FILIPPI LUCASANTO STEFANO11 S 7
DALL'AGLIO MAURIZIOREGGIO EMILIA8 S 7
FERRARINI MAUROMODENA13 S 7
COMENTALE SALVATORESANTO STEFANO11 7
LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO12 S 7
18°VENTILATI RAFFAELEPOLI GOLF7 S 6
BARBOLINI MONICAVIGNE15 S L6
PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO7 6
MELLI MARCOFONTI5 6
22°MAROCCHI GIANLUIGISANTO STEFANO9 S 5
23°POPPI MICHELESANTO STEFANO16 J 4
RAGAZZI MARIOMODENA9 S 4
ORSI FABRIZIOREGGIO EMILIA9 S 4
26°MONTRESOR FERRUCCIOVIGNE12 S 3
27°MARGINI WALTERRUBIERA20 S 2
BARBIERI WALTERRUBIERA26 S 2
POPPI CESARESANTO STEFANO20 2
30°PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO14 S 1
Classifica Netto 1° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
ALDROVANDI AMOSSANTO STEFANO5 S 21
IOTTI MATTEORUBIERA7 20
PALMIERI DONATOSANTO STEFANO6 S 19
PIVETTI VANNISANTO STEFANO9 S 18
LANDINI FAUSTOSANTO STEFANO7 S 18
FERRARI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO3 S 18
ROBERTO MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO7 S 17
CAZZOLA DARIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 17
FILIPPI LUCASANTO STEFANO11 S 16
BARANI WALTERMODENA8 S 16
11°VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO8 S 13
12°MELLI MARCOFONTI5 10
13°VENTILATI RAFFAELEPOLI GOLF7 S 9
PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO7 9
Classifica Netto 2° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
NIZZOLI GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO9 S 20
LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO12 S 18
COMENTALE SALVATORESANTO STEFANO11 17
POPPI MICHELESANTO STEFANO16 J 16
FERRARINI MAUROMODENA13 S 16
BARBOLINI MONICAVIGNE15 S L15
MARCHETTI RENZOSANTO STEFANO10 S 14
DALL'AGLIO MAURIZIOREGGIO EMILIA8 S 14
MONTRESOR FERRUCCIOVIGNE12 S 12
MAROCCHI GIANLUIGISANTO STEFANO9 S 12
11°PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO14 S 11
12°RAGAZZI MARIOMODENA9 S 10
13°ORSI FABRIZIOREGGIO EMILIA9 S 7
Classifica Netto 3° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
BARBIERI WALTERRUBIERA26 S 17
MARGINI WALTERRUBIERA20 S 16
POPPI CESARESANTO STEFANO20 16
Classifica Netto Femminile
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
BARBOLINI MONICAVIGNE15 S L15