Calendario Gare

WHITE JACKET BY CRISTIAN EVENTS

giovedì 26 novembre 2020
9 BUCHE STBL 3 CAT. + CAT. SPECIALI
Classifica Lordo
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
FERRARI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO4 S 14
BULGARELLI MAURORUBIERA6 S 13
VACONDIO SONIAMATILDE GOLF7 S L13
PIGHI MARIOMARIGOLA8 S 10
LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO12 S 9
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO8 S 9
GAROFALO PAOLOPOLI GOLF8 S 8
ORSI FABRIZIOREGGIO EMILIA9 S 8
PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO6 8
BIGLIARDI UMBERTOMATILDE GOLF8 S 8
11°ALFIERI FABIOPOLI GOLF10 S 7
GANZERLA PIETRORUBIERA6 S 7
GENOVESI ALBERTOMATILDE GOLF13 S 7
14°CHIESI ALDERSANTO STEFANO10 S 6
BERTUCELLI LUIGISANTO STEFANO17 S 6
SASSI PAOLOSANTO STEFANO7 S 6
17°MAROCCHI GIANLUIGISANTO STEFANO8 S 5
PEDRONI LUIGISANTO STEFANO8 S 5
GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF18 S L5
MARINO GIUSEPPERUBIERA7 S 5
BEGOTTI MARCOSANTO STEFANO9 S 5
PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO13 S 5
ZUCCHI STEFANOVIGNE10 S 5
24°ZINI ELEONORASANTO STEFANO23 J L4
MINELLI MONICAVIGNE15 S L4
BIGNARDI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO12 S 4
CUNICO ILARIAMATILDE GOLF14 S L4
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO18 L4
29°BIGI RAULCLUB GIARDINO15 S 3
PANTALEONI CELESTINOSANTO STEFANO12 S 3
31°LOSI GIANNICLUB GIARDINO23 S 2
NUPIERI GIANDOMENICOSANTO STEFANO26 2
33°MARGINI WALTERRUBIERA18 S 1
ROSSI MARCOSANTO STEFANO12 S 1
MILLON CORNELIARUBIERA15 S L1
Classifica Netto 1° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
VACONDIO SONIAMATILDE GOLF7 S L20
BULGARELLI MAURORUBIERA6 S 19
PIGHI MARIOMARIGOLA8 S 18
FERRARI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO4 S 18
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO8 S 17
GAROFALO PAOLOPOLI GOLF8 S 16
BIGLIARDI UMBERTOMATILDE GOLF8 S 16
PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO6 12
PEDRONI LUIGISANTO STEFANO8 S 11
GANZERLA PIETRORUBIERA6 S 11
SASSI PAOLOSANTO STEFANO7 S 11
12°MARINO GIUSEPPERUBIERA7 S 9
Classifica Netto 2° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
BERTUCELLI LUIGISANTO STEFANO17 S 19
LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO12 S 17
GENOVESI ALBERTOMATILDE GOLF13 S 17
ALFIERI FABIOPOLI GOLF10 S 16
CUNICO ILARIAMATILDE GOLF14 S L15
ORSI FABRIZIOREGGIO EMILIA9 S 15
CHIESI ALDERSANTO STEFANO10 S 14
PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO13 S 14
ZUCCHI STEFANOVIGNE10 S 14
10°BIGI RAULCLUB GIARDINO15 S 13
11°MAROCCHI GIANLUIGISANTO STEFANO8 S 12
BIGNARDI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO12 S 12
13°MINELLI MONICAVIGNE15 S L11
BEGOTTI MARCOSANTO STEFANO9 S 11
15°ROSSI MARCOSANTO STEFANO12 S 10
16°PANTALEONI CELESTINOSANTO STEFANO12 S 8
MILLON CORNELIARUBIERA15 S L8
Classifica Netto 3° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF18 S L19
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO18 L19
LOSI GIANNICLUB GIARDINO23 S 18
ZINI ELEONORASANTO STEFANO23 J L16
NUPIERI GIANDOMENICOSANTO STEFANO26 16
MARGINI WALTERRUBIERA18 S 15
Classifica Netto Femminile
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
VACONDIO SONIAMATILDE GOLF7 S L20
GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF18 S L19
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO18 L19
ZINI ELEONORASANTO STEFANO23 J L16
CUNICO ILARIAMATILDE GOLF14 S L15
MINELLI MONICAVIGNE15 S L11
MILLON CORNELIARUBIERA15 S L8