Calendario Gare

ORANGE JACKET BY CRISTIAN EVENTS

domenica 8 agosto 2021
18 BUCHE - STBL - 3 CATEGORIE + CAT. SPECIALI
Classifica Lordo
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO8 S 30
MELONI LUCASANTO STEFANO9 26
PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO16 25
FERRARI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO8 S 24
FERRARA GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO11 23
CHIESI ALDERSANTO STEFANO19 S 22
PALMIERI DONATOSANTO STEFANO13 S 22
TAGLIAFIERRO MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO13 S 20
PATACINI BRENNOESTERO19 S 20
ROBERTO MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO13 S 20
VENTILATI RAFFAELEPOLI GOLF17 S 20
12°LANDINI FAUSTOSANTO STEFANO14 S 19
OLMI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO16 S 19
VEZZALI LUIGICLUB GIARDINO19 S 19
15°RONCHETTI MASSIMILIANOSANTO STEFANO21 18
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO18 S 18
17°PIVETTI VANNISANTO STEFANO18 S 17
DIACCI NANNISANTO STEFANO22 S 17
19°LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO28 S 16
BOTTURA STEFANOSANTO STEFANO22 S 16
21°COMENTALE SALVATORESANTO STEFANO25 14
BEGOTTI MARCOSANTO STEFANO20 S 14
23°REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO21 S 13
VACONDIO FABRIZIOREGGIO EMILIA17 13
25°SOPRANI LUCIOSANTO STEFANO33 12
BELLADONNA IGLISSANTO STEFANO22 S 12
VALENTINI ROBERTOSANTO STEFANO19 S 12
28°RIGHETTI RICCARDOREGGIO EMILIA20 S 11
ALEOTTI CLAUDIOSANTO STEFANO21 S 11
30°NIZZOLI GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO20 S 10
31°REGGIANI DANIELECLUB GIARDINO22 S 9
DAVOLIO STEFANOSANTO STEFANO18 S 9
33°GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF35 S L8
34°CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO34 S L5
CURIONI ANTONELLASANTO STEFANO27 S L5
NUPIERI GIANDOMENICOSANTO STEFANO33 5
37°PIACENTI LUCIANAREGGIO EMILIA35 S L3
SCHILLIRO' FRANCOSANTO STEFANO32 S 3
39°DALL'AGLIO MAURIZIOCUS PARMA20 S N.R.
Classifica Netto 1° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO8 S 38
PALMIERI DONATOSANTO STEFANO13 S 34
MELONI LUCASANTO STEFANO9 33
FERRARA GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO11 33
ROBERTO MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO13 S 33
TAGLIAFIERRO MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO13 S 31
FERRARI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO8 S 30
Classifica Netto 2° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO16 38
PATACINI BRENNOESTERO19 S 38
VENTILATI RAFFAELEPOLI GOLF17 S 37
VEZZALI LUIGICLUB GIARDINO19 S 36
OLMI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO16 S 34
PIVETTI VANNISANTO STEFANO18 S 34
LANDINI FAUSTOSANTO STEFANO14 S 33
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO18 S 33
VACONDIO FABRIZIOREGGIO EMILIA17 29
10°VALENTINI ROBERTOSANTO STEFANO19 S 24
11°DAVOLIO STEFANOSANTO STEFANO18 S 22
Classifica Netto 3° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
CHIESI ALDERSANTO STEFANO19 S 41
SOPRANI LUCIOSANTO STEFANO33 39
LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO28 S 36
RONCHETTI MASSIMILIANOSANTO STEFANO21 35
COMENTALE SALVATORESANTO STEFANO25 35
GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF35 S L35
BOTTURA STEFANOSANTO STEFANO22 S 33
BELLADONNA IGLISSANTO STEFANO22 S 33
DIACCI NANNISANTO STEFANO22 S 33
10°BEGOTTI MARCOSANTO STEFANO20 S 31
11°RIGHETTI RICCARDOREGGIO EMILIA20 S 27
ALEOTTI CLAUDIOSANTO STEFANO21 S 27
CURIONI ANTONELLASANTO STEFANO27 S L27
14°REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO21 S 25
15°PIACENTI LUCIANAREGGIO EMILIA35 S L24
16°NIZZOLI GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO20 S 23
NUPIERI GIANDOMENICOSANTO STEFANO33 23
18°SCHILLIRO' FRANCOSANTO STEFANO32 S 22
19°CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO34 S L21
20°REGGIANI DANIELECLUB GIARDINO22 S 20
21°DALL'AGLIO MAURIZIOCUS PARMA20 S N.R.
Classifica Netto Femminile
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF35 S L35
CURIONI ANTONELLASANTO STEFANO27 S L27
PIACENTI LUCIANAREGGIO EMILIA35 S L24
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO34 S L21