Calendario Gare

GENERAL PLAY WHITE JACKET BY CRISTIAN EVENTS

giovedì 22 aprile 2021
9 BUCHE STBL 3 CAT. + CAT. SPECIALI
Classifica Lordo
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
FERRARI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO4 S 14
ALDROVANDI AMOSSANTO STEFANO5 S 12
CHIESI ALDERSANTO STEFANO11 S 12
PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO8 11
ORSI FABRIZIOSANTO STEFANO10 S 10
BEGOTTI MARCOSANTO STEFANO10 S 10
FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO8 S 9
PEDRONI LUIGISANTO STEFANO8 S 9
MELONI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO8 S 9
BARBERINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 9
11°DAVOLIO MARANI SAUROMATILDE GOLF11 S 8
VALENTINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO17 S 8
BELLADONNA IGLISSANTO STEFANO12 S 8
14°VENTILATI RAFFAELEPOLI GOLF7 S 7
BIGI RAULCLUB GIARDINO14 S 7
SASSI PAOLOSANTO STEFANO7 S 7
17°ZINI ELEONORAMODENA21 J L6
BULGARELLI MAURORUBIERA7 S 6
19°MARCHETTI RENZOSANTO STEFANO12 S 5
CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO13 S 5
RAGAZZI MARIOMODENA10 S 5
CAZZOLA DARIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 5
23°BIGNARDI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO12 S 4
BERTUCELLI LUIGISANTO STEFANO17 S 4
25°PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 3
LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO14 S 3
27°PIACENTI LUCIANAREGGIO EMILIA17 S L2
CIARLINI THOMASMATILDE GOLF24 2
GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF17 S L2
LOSI GIANNICLUB GIARDINO22 S 2
31°VERZELLONI GLAUCOCLUB GIARDINO14 S 1
32°MARCHINI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO22 0
BASSO FABRIZIOREGGIO EMILIA20 S 0
Classifica Netto 1° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
FERRARI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO4 S 18
PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO8 17
MELONI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO8 S 17
PEDRONI LUIGISANTO STEFANO8 S 16
ALDROVANDI AMOSSANTO STEFANO5 S 16
FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO8 S 15
BARBERINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 15
VENTILATI RAFFAELEPOLI GOLF7 S 13
BULGARELLI MAURORUBIERA7 S 13
SASSI PAOLOSANTO STEFANO7 S 13
11°CAZZOLA DARIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 9
Classifica Netto 2° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
CHIESI ALDERSANTO STEFANO11 S 23
VALENTINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO17 S 22
BELLADONNA IGLISSANTO STEFANO12 S 20
BEGOTTI MARCOSANTO STEFANO10 S 20
DAVOLIO MARANI SAUROMATILDE GOLF11 S 19
BIGI RAULCLUB GIARDINO14 S 18
ORSI FABRIZIOSANTO STEFANO10 S 18
CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO13 S 18
BERTUCELLI LUIGISANTO STEFANO17 S 16
10°MARCHETTI RENZOSANTO STEFANO12 S 15
BIGNARDI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO12 S 15
12°PIACENTI LUCIANAREGGIO EMILIA17 S L14
RAGAZZI MARIOMODENA10 S 14
14°GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF17 S L13
15°LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO14 S 11
16°VERZELLONI GLAUCOCLUB GIARDINO14 S 8
PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 8
Classifica Netto 3° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
ZINI ELEONORAMODENA21 J L21
CIARLINI THOMASMATILDE GOLF24 19
LOSI GIANNICLUB GIARDINO22 S 9
BASSO FABRIZIOREGGIO EMILIA20 S 7
MARCHINI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO22 7
Classifica Netto Femminile
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
ZINI ELEONORAMODENA21 J L21
PIACENTI LUCIANAREGGIO EMILIA17 S L14
GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF17 S L13