Calendario Gare

COPPA DI SCOZIA

giovedì 13 maggio 2021
9 BUCHE STBL 3 CAT. + CAT. SPECIALI
Classifica Lordo
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO4 S 16
LINA FEDERICOSANTO STEFANO6 13
SASSI PAOLOSANTO STEFANO7 S 12
CAZZOLA DARIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 11
VENTILATI RAFFAELEPOLI GOLF8 S 11
MELONI LUCASANTO STEFANO4 11
FAIETTI DAVIDESANTO STEFANO8 11
ALDROVANDI AMOSSANTO STEFANO5 S 11
FERRARI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO4 S 10
CARONE JOHNSANTO STEFANO4 S 10
BARBERINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 10
12°MELONI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO8 S 9
13°CHIESI ALDERSANTO STEFANO9 S 8
PIGHI MARIOMARIGOLA7 S 8
PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO8 8
16°PEDRONI LUIGISANTO STEFANO8 S 7
FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO8 S 7
BIGI RAULCLUB GIARDINO14 S 7
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO10 S 7
20°LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO17 L6
ORSI FABRIZIOSANTO STEFANO10 S 6
RAGAZZI MARIOMODENA10 S 6
NIZZOLI GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO9 S 6
BEGOTTI MARCOSANTO STEFANO10 S 6
CURIONI ANTONELLASANTO STEFANO13 S L6
BIANCHINI SILVERIOPOLI GOLF12 S 6
27°ZINI ELEONORAMODENA18 J L5
COMENTALE SALVATORESANTO STEFANO12 5
BIGNARDI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO13 S 5
30°CIARLINI THOMASMATILDE GOLF17 4
ARGENZIANO SIMONESANTO STEFANO11 4
MARCHETTI RENZOSANTO STEFANO12 S 4
SIVIERO CRISTINASANTO STEFANO18 S L4
FERRARI GIULIANOSANTO STEFANO12 S 4
35°LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO14 S 3
CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO14 S 3
PIACENTI LUCIANAREGGIO EMILIA17 S L3
38°BERTUCELLI LUIGISANTO STEFANO17 S 2
GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF17 S L2
MARCHINI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO18 2
41°POPPI CESARESANTO STEFANO17 1
ALEOTTI CLAUDIOSANTO STEFANO12 S 1
PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 1
44°LOSI GIANNICLUB GIARDINO18 S 0
45°STRINGHINI GIAN PAOLOSANTO STEFANO18 J RIT.
REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO10 S RIT.
GHIDONI LINO (RH) RUBIERA5 S N.R.
DONDI ALBERTOSANTO STEFANO7 S N.R.
Classifica Netto 1° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO4 S 20
LINA FEDERICOSANTO STEFANO6 19
SASSI PAOLOSANTO STEFANO7 S 18
CAZZOLA DARIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 16
ALDROVANDI AMOSSANTO STEFANO5 S 16
BARBERINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 16
MELONI LUCASANTO STEFANO4 14
CARONE JOHNSANTO STEFANO4 S 13
FERRARI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO4 S 12
10°GHIDONI LINO (RH) RUBIERA5 S N.R.
Classifica Netto 2° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
FAIETTI DAVIDESANTO STEFANO8 18
VENTILATI RAFFAELEPOLI GOLF8 S 17
CHIESI ALDERSANTO STEFANO9 S 16
COMENTALE SALVATORESANTO STEFANO12 16
MELONI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO8 S 15
PIGHI MARIOMARIGOLA7 S 15
BEGOTTI MARCOSANTO STEFANO10 S 15
NIZZOLI GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO9 S 15
BIGNARDI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO13 S 15
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO10 S 15
MARCHETTI RENZOSANTO STEFANO12 S 15
12°PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO8 14
13°ORSI FABRIZIOSANTO STEFANO10 S 13
BIANCHINI SILVERIOPOLI GOLF12 S 13
15°PEDRONI LUIGISANTO STEFANO8 S 12
FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO8 S 12
ARGENZIANO SIMONESANTO STEFANO11 12
18°RAGAZZI MARIOMODENA10 S 11
FERRARI GIULIANOSANTO STEFANO12 S 11
20°ALEOTTI CLAUDIOSANTO STEFANO12 S 8
21°REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO10 S RIT.
DONDI ALBERTOSANTO STEFANO7 S N.R.
Classifica Netto 3° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
BIGI RAULCLUB GIARDINO14 S 20
ZINI ELEONORAMODENA18 J L19
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO17 L19
PIACENTI LUCIANAREGGIO EMILIA17 S L18
SIVIERO CRISTINASANTO STEFANO18 S L17
CURIONI ANTONELLASANTO STEFANO13 S L16
CIARLINI THOMASMATILDE GOLF17 15
CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO14 S 14
LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO14 S 13
LOSI GIANNICLUB GIARDINO18 S 13
11°MARCHINI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO18 11
12°GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF17 S L10
13°BERTUCELLI LUIGISANTO STEFANO17 S 9
14°PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 8
15°POPPI CESARESANTO STEFANO17 7
16°STRINGHINI GIAN PAOLOSANTO STEFANO18 J RIT.
Classifica Netto Femminile
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
ZINI ELEONORAMODENA18 J L19
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO17 L19
PIACENTI LUCIANAREGGIO EMILIA17 S L18
SIVIERO CRISTINASANTO STEFANO18 S L17
CURIONI ANTONELLASANTO STEFANO13 S L16
GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF17 S L10