Calendario Gare

COPPA DI SCOZIA

giovedì 27 maggio 2021
9 BUCHE STBL 3 CAT. + CAT. SPECIALI
Classifica Lordo
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
ALDROVANDI AMOSSANTO STEFANO5 S 16
FERRARI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO4 S 14
CARONE JOHNSANTO STEFANO4 S 14
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO4 S 13
CAZZOLA DARIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 12
ORSI FABRIZIOSANTO STEFANO10 S 12
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO10 S 11
PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO8 11
BARBERINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 11
10°FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO8 S 10
DIACCI NANNISANTO STEFANO11 S 10
MELONI LUCASANTO STEFANO4 10
13°BIGI RAULCLUB GIARDINO13 S 9
LINA FEDERICOSANTO STEFANO5 9
NIZZOLI GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO9 S 9
16°MELONI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO8 S 8
MIOTTO PAOLOSANTO STEFANO11 S 8
COMENTALE SALVATORESANTO STEFANO12 8
19°VALENTINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 7
MARCHINI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO18 7
SASSI PAOLOSANTO STEFANO8 S 7
CHIESI ALDERSANTO STEFANO10 S 7
ZINI ELEONORAMODENA18 J L7
PEDRONI LUIGISANTO STEFANO8 S 7
25°SIVIERO CRISTINASANTO STEFANO18 S L6
MARCHETTI RENZOSANTO STEFANO12 S 6
MARTINELLI PIO ANTONIOPOLI GOLF17 S 6
PIVETTI VANNISANTO STEFANO9 S 6
LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO14 S 6
30°BOTTURA STEFANOSANTO STEFANO11 S 5
CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO14 S 5
REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO11 S 5
BINI STEFANOMANTOVA17 5
CIARLINI THOMASMATILDE GOLF17 5
35°CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO17 S L4
PIACENTI LUCIANAREGGIO EMILIA17 S L4
BRUNI ROBERTAPOLI GOLF18 S L4
LOSI GIANNICLUB GIARDINO18 S 4
39°CHIESI CARLOPOLI GOLF10 S 3
BIGNARDI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO13 S 3
GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF17 S L3
42°ROSSETTI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO17 S 2
PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 2
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO17 L2
45°BERTUCELLI LUIGISANTO STEFANO17 S 1
46°STRINGHINI GIAN PAOLOSANTO STEFANO18 J 0
47°BEGOTTI MARCOSANTO STEFANO10 S RIT.
Classifica Netto 1° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
ALDROVANDI AMOSSANTO STEFANO5 S 21
CAZZOLA DARIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 18
FERRARI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO4 S 18
CARONE JOHNSANTO STEFANO4 S 18
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO4 S 17
BARBERINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 17
LINA FEDERICOSANTO STEFANO5 14
MELONI LUCASANTO STEFANO4 13
Classifica Netto 2° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO10 S 19
DIACCI NANNISANTO STEFANO11 S 19
ORSI FABRIZIOSANTO STEFANO10 S 19
PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO8 18
MIOTTO PAOLOSANTO STEFANO11 S 17
NIZZOLI GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO9 S 17
COMENTALE SALVATORESANTO STEFANO12 17
FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO8 S 16
CHIESI ALDERSANTO STEFANO10 S 16
10°MARCHETTI RENZOSANTO STEFANO12 S 15
11°MELONI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO8 S 14
REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO11 S 14
BIGNARDI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO13 S 14
SASSI PAOLOSANTO STEFANO8 S 14
PEDRONI LUIGISANTO STEFANO8 S 14
16°PIVETTI VANNISANTO STEFANO9 S 13
17°BOTTURA STEFANOSANTO STEFANO11 S 12
18°CHIESI CARLOPOLI GOLF10 S 10
19°BEGOTTI MARCOSANTO STEFANO10 S RIT.
Classifica Netto 3° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
SIVIERO CRISTINASANTO STEFANO18 S L22
ZINI ELEONORAMODENA18 J L22
MARCHINI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO18 19
BIGI RAULCLUB GIARDINO13 S 19
LOSI GIANNICLUB GIARDINO18 S 19
CIARLINI THOMASMATILDE GOLF17 19
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO17 S L18
MARTINELLI PIO ANTONIOPOLI GOLF17 S 18
BRUNI ROBERTAPOLI GOLF18 S L18
10°VALENTINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 16
CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO14 S 16
BINI STEFANOMANTOVA17 16
GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF17 S L16
LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO14 S 16
15°PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 15
BERTUCELLI LUIGISANTO STEFANO17 S 15
17°LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO17 L13
18°ROSSETTI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO17 S 12
19°PIACENTI LUCIANAREGGIO EMILIA17 S L11
20°STRINGHINI GIAN PAOLOSANTO STEFANO18 J 3
Classifica Netto Femminile
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
SIVIERO CRISTINASANTO STEFANO18 S L22
ZINI ELEONORAMODENA18 J L22
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO17 S L18
BRUNI ROBERTAPOLI GOLF18 S L18
GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF17 S L16
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO17 L13
PIACENTI LUCIANAREGGIO EMILIA17 S L11