Calendario Gare

COPPA DI SCOZIA

giovedì 3 giugno 2021
9 BUCHE STBL 3 CAT. + CAT. SPECIALI
Classifica Lordo
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
ALDROVANDI AMOSSANTO STEFANO4 S 17
FERRARI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO4 S 16
BARBERINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 14
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO4 S 13
LINA FEDERICOSANTO STEFANO5 13
PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO8 12
NIZZOLI GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO9 S 11
SASSI PAOLOSANTO STEFANO8 S 11
DIACCI NANNISANTO STEFANO11 S 10
CAZZOLA DARIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 10
MAROCCHI GIANLUIGISANTO STEFANO8 S 10
MELONI LUCASANTO STEFANO4 10
13°CARONE JOHNSANTO STEFANO4 S 9
PIGHI MARIOMARIGOLA7 S 9
MELONI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO8 S 9
MARCHETTI RENZOSANTO STEFANO12 S 9
17°ORSI FABRIZIOSANTO STEFANO10 S 8
BEGOTTI MARCOSANTO STEFANO10 S 8
RAGAZZI MARIOMODENA10 S 8
20°VENTILATI RAFFAELEPOLI GOLF8 S 7
BARBOLINI MONICAVIGNE15 S L7
22°REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO11 S 6
FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO8 S 6
BIGI RAULCLUB GIARDINO13 S 6
25°LOSI GIANNICLUB GIARDINO18 S 5
26°BRUNI MAUROSANTO STEFANO13 S 4
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO17 S L4
POPPI CESARESANTO STEFANO17 4
CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO14 S 4
ZINI ELEONORAMODENA17 J L4
31°COMENTALE SALVATORESANTO STEFANO12 3
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO17 L3
PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 3
CIARLINI THOMASMATILDE GOLF17 3
LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO14 S 3
36°FANTONI SILVANOSANTO STEFANO18 S 2
37°BRUSCHI PIERPAOLOSANTO STEFANO18 1
MORSELLI MASSIMOPOLI GOLF18 S 1
ROSSETTI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO17 S 1
MARCHINI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO18 1
Classifica Netto 1° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
ALDROVANDI AMOSSANTO STEFANO4 S 21
FERRARI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO4 S 20
BARBERINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 20
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO4 S 17
LINA FEDERICOSANTO STEFANO5 17
CAZZOLA DARIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 16
PIGHI MARIOMARIGOLA7 S 15
MELONI LUCASANTO STEFANO4 14
CARONE JOHNSANTO STEFANO4 S 13
Classifica Netto 2° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
DIACCI NANNISANTO STEFANO11 S 19
PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO8 19
MARCHETTI RENZOSANTO STEFANO12 S 19
SASSI PAOLOSANTO STEFANO8 S 19
NIZZOLI GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO9 S 18
BEGOTTI MARCOSANTO STEFANO10 S 18
RAGAZZI MARIOMODENA10 S 18
ORSI FABRIZIOSANTO STEFANO10 S 17
MAROCCHI GIANLUIGISANTO STEFANO8 S 17
10°MELONI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO8 S 15
BRUNI MAUROSANTO STEFANO13 S 15
12°VENTILATI RAFFAELEPOLI GOLF8 S 14
13°REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO11 S 13
FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO8 S 13
15°COMENTALE SALVATORESANTO STEFANO12 7
Classifica Netto 3° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
BARBOLINI MONICAVIGNE15 S L20
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO17 S L19
CIARLINI THOMASMATILDE GOLF17 18
BIGI RAULCLUB GIARDINO13 S 17
LOSI GIANNICLUB GIARDINO18 S 17
ZINI ELEONORAMODENA17 J L17
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO17 L15
CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO14 S 15
PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 14
POPPI CESARESANTO STEFANO17 14
11°LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO14 S 13
12°MARCHINI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO18 12
13°MORSELLI MASSIMOPOLI GOLF18 S 10
14°FANTONI SILVANOSANTO STEFANO18 S 9
BRUSCHI PIERPAOLOSANTO STEFANO18 9
16°ROSSETTI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO17 S 7
Classifica Netto Femminile
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
BARBOLINI MONICAVIGNE15 S L20
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO17 S L19
ZINI ELEONORAMODENA17 J L17
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO17 L15