Calendario Gare

COPPA DI SCOZIA

giovedì 15 luglio 2021
9 BUCHE STBL 3 CAT. + CAT. SPECIALI
Classifica Lordo
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
BARBERINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 13
CAZZOLA DARIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 13
MELONI LUCASANTO STEFANO5 12
BEGOTTI MARCOSANTO STEFANO10 S 11
REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO11 S 11
CARONE JOHNSANTO STEFANO4 S 11
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO4 S 10
PACCHIONI EMERCLUB GIARDINO14 S 10
BIGI RAULCLUB GIARDINO13 S 9
PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO8 9
11°LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO17 L8
MALAGOLI GRAZIANOSANTO STEFANO10 S 8
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO9 S 8
14°DIACCI NANNISANTO STEFANO11 S 7
CHIESI ALDERSANTO STEFANO10 S 7
LOSI GIANNICLUB GIARDINO18 S 7
17°CIARLINI THOMASMATILDE GOLF16 6
VENTILATI RAFFAELEPOLI GOLF9 S 6
GHIDONI LINO (RH) RUBIERA5 S 6
PIGHI MARIOMARIGOLA7 S 6
LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO14 S 6
22°GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF17 S L5
CASELLI MAURIZIOPOLI GOLF12 S 5
24°PIACENTI LUCIANAREGGIO EMILIA17 S L4
MORSELLI MASSIMOPOLI GOLF18 S 4
26°BARBOLINI MONICAVIGNE15 S L3
FANTONI SILVANOSANTO STEFANO18 S 3
28°CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO17 S L2
SIVIERO CRISTINASANTO STEFANO18 S L2
30°STRINGHINI GIAN PAOLOSANTO STEFANO18 J 1
PISTONI CLAUDIOSANTO STEFANO18 S 1
Classifica Netto 1° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
BARBERINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 19
CAZZOLA DARIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 19
MELONI LUCASANTO STEFANO5 17
CARONE JOHNSANTO STEFANO4 S 15
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO4 S 14
PIGHI MARIOMARIGOLA7 S 12
GHIDONI LINO (RH) RUBIERA5 S 8
Classifica Netto 2° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
BIGI RAULCLUB GIARDINO13 S 22
REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO11 S 21
BEGOTTI MARCOSANTO STEFANO10 S 19
DIACCI NANNISANTO STEFANO11 S 17
MALAGOLI GRAZIANOSANTO STEFANO10 S 17
PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO8 17
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO9 S 16
CASELLI MAURIZIOPOLI GOLF12 S 15
CHIESI ALDERSANTO STEFANO10 S 14
VENTILATI RAFFAELEPOLI GOLF9 S 14
Classifica Netto 3° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO17 L23
LOSI GIANNICLUB GIARDINO18 S 22
PACCHIONI EMERCLUB GIARDINO14 S 20
CIARLINI THOMASMATILDE GOLF16 19
GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF17 S L19
LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO14 S 17
PIACENTI LUCIANAREGGIO EMILIA17 S L16
MORSELLI MASSIMOPOLI GOLF18 S 16
SIVIERO CRISTINASANTO STEFANO18 S L14
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO17 S L14
11°BARBOLINI MONICAVIGNE15 S L13
12°FANTONI SILVANOSANTO STEFANO18 S 12
13°STRINGHINI GIAN PAOLOSANTO STEFANO18 J 6
14°PISTONI CLAUDIOSANTO STEFANO18 S 5
Classifica Netto Femminile
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO17 L23
GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF17 S L19
PIACENTI LUCIANAREGGIO EMILIA17 S L16
SIVIERO CRISTINASANTO STEFANO18 S L14
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO17 S L14
BARBOLINI MONICAVIGNE15 S L13