Calendario Gare

COPPA DI SCOZIA

giovedì 2 settembre 2021
9 BUCHE STBL 3 CAT. + CAT. SPECIALI
Classifica Lordo
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
GARUTI MENTORESANTO STEFANO8 S 12
PATACINI BRENNOESTERO10 S 12
ZINI ELEONORAMODENA11 J L11
FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO8 S 10
REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO10 S 10
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO4 S 9
NIZZOLI GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO10 S 9
CHIESI ALDERSANTO STEFANO9 S 9
DIACCI NANNISANTO STEFANO11 S 8
10°BIGI RAULCLUB GIARDINO12 S 7
CASELLI MAURIZIOPOLI GOLF11 S 7
CAZZOLA DARIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 7
MARCHETTI RENZOSANTO STEFANO12 S 7
14°VENTILATI RAFFAELEPOLI GOLF8 S 6
15°PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 5
MALAGOLI GRAZIANOSANTO STEFANO10 S 5
BERTUCELLI LUIGISANTO STEFANO16 S 5
18°GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF17 S L4
19°LOSI GIANNICLUB GIARDINO18 S 3
PISTONI CLAUDIOSANTO STEFANO18 S 3
PACCHIONI EMERCLUB GIARDINO13 S 3
CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO14 S 3
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO17 S L3
FANTONI SILVANOSANTO STEFANO15 S 3
25°OLIVIERO LUIGISANTO STEFANO17 S 2
26°PIACENTI LUCIANAREGGIO EMILIA17 S L1
POPPI CESARESANTO STEFANO17 1
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO17 L1
Classifica Netto 1° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO4 S 13
CAZZOLA DARIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 12
Classifica Netto 2° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
PATACINI BRENNOESTERO10 S 21
REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO10 S 20
GARUTI MENTORESANTO STEFANO8 S 20
ZINI ELEONORAMODENA11 J L20
MARCHETTI RENZOSANTO STEFANO12 S 19
DIACCI NANNISANTO STEFANO11 S 18
CHIESI ALDERSANTO STEFANO9 S 18
FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO8 S 17
BIGI RAULCLUB GIARDINO12 S 17
NIZZOLI GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO10 S 17
CASELLI MAURIZIOPOLI GOLF11 S 17
12°MALAGOLI GRAZIANOSANTO STEFANO10 S 13
13°VENTILATI RAFFAELEPOLI GOLF8 S 12
Classifica Netto 3° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
BERTUCELLI LUIGISANTO STEFANO16 S 18
GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF17 S L18
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO17 L15
PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 14
CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO14 S 14
FANTONI SILVANOSANTO STEFANO15 S 13
LOSI GIANNICLUB GIARDINO18 S 12
PACCHIONI EMERCLUB GIARDINO13 S 12
POPPI CESARESANTO STEFANO17 12
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO17 S L12
11°PIACENTI LUCIANAREGGIO EMILIA17 S L11
OLIVIERO LUIGISANTO STEFANO17 S 11
13°PISTONI CLAUDIOSANTO STEFANO18 S 7
Classifica Netto Femminile
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
ZINI ELEONORAMODENA11 J L20
GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF17 S L18
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO17 L15
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO17 S L12
PIACENTI LUCIANAREGGIO EMILIA17 S L11