Calendario Gare

COPPA DI SCOZIA

giovedì 23 settembre 2021
9 BUCHE STBL 3 CAT. + CAT. SPECIALI
Classifica Lordo
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO8 S 13
BARBERINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 12
CHIESI ALDERSANTO STEFANO10 S 12
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO3 S 12
ZINI ELEONORAMODENA11 J L9
CASELLI MAURIZIOPOLI GOLF11 S 9
ORSI FABRIZIOSANTO STEFANO9 S 8
VENTILATI RAFFAELEPOLI GOLF8 S 8
BIGI RAULCLUB GIARDINO12 S 8
10°SIVIERO CRISTINASANTO STEFANO18 S L7
REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO10 S 7
MARCHETTI RENZOSANTO STEFANO12 S 7
LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO14 S 7
14°VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO9 S 6
15°PACCHIONI EMERCLUB GIARDINO13 S 5
PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 5
NIZZOLI GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO10 S 5
18°MORSELLI MASSIMOPOLI GOLF18 S 4
CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO14 S 4
POPPI CESARESANTO STEFANO17 4
BEGOTTI MARCOSANTO STEFANO10 S 4
22°MARCHINI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO18 3
CIARLINI THOMASMATILDE GOLF12 3
24°BERTUCELLI LUIGISANTO STEFANO17 S 2
FANTONI SILVANOSANTO STEFANO16 S 2
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO17 S L2
27°ROSSETTI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO17 S 1
LOSI GIANNICLUB GIARDINO18 S 1
GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF17 S L1
30°PISTONI CLAUDIOSANTO STEFANO18 S 0
31°CAZZOLA DARIOSANTO STEFANO7 S N.R.
Classifica Netto 1° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
BARBERINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 18
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO3 S 15
CAZZOLA DARIOSANTO STEFANO7 S N.R.
Classifica Netto 2° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
CHIESI ALDERSANTO STEFANO10 S 22
FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO8 S 21
BIGI RAULCLUB GIARDINO12 S 20
ZINI ELEONORAMODENA11 J L19
CASELLI MAURIZIOPOLI GOLF11 S 18
MARCHETTI RENZOSANTO STEFANO12 S 18
ORSI FABRIZIOSANTO STEFANO9 S 15
REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO10 S 14
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO9 S 13
10°NIZZOLI GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO10 S 12
VENTILATI RAFFAELEPOLI GOLF8 S 12
CIARLINI THOMASMATILDE GOLF12 12
13°BEGOTTI MARCOSANTO STEFANO10 S 11
Classifica Netto 3° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO14 S 21
SIVIERO CRISTINASANTO STEFANO18 S L20
MARCHINI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO18 18
PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 16
GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF17 S L16
PACCHIONI EMERCLUB GIARDINO13 S 15
CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO14 S 15
POPPI CESARESANTO STEFANO17 15
MORSELLI MASSIMOPOLI GOLF18 S 14
BERTUCELLI LUIGISANTO STEFANO17 S 14
11°LOSI GIANNICLUB GIARDINO18 S 12
12°CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO17 S L11
13°FANTONI SILVANOSANTO STEFANO16 S 10
14°ROSSETTI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO17 S 6
15°PISTONI CLAUDIOSANTO STEFANO18 S 3
Classifica Netto Femminile
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
SIVIERO CRISTINASANTO STEFANO18 S L20
ZINI ELEONORAMODENA11 J L19
GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF17 S L16
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO17 S L11