Calendario Gare

COPPA DI SCOZIA

giovedì 9 settembre 2021
9 BUCHE STBL 3 CAT. + CAT. SPECIALI
Classifica Lordo
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO4 S 14
BARBERINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 12
BEGOTTI MARCOSANTO STEFANO10 S 11
MELONI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO8 S 10
FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO8 S 10
CAZZOLA DARIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 10
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO9 S 9
BIGI RAULCLUB GIARDINO12 S 9
DIACCI NANNISANTO STEFANO11 S 8
PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO8 8
11°ORSI FABRIZIOSANTO STEFANO9 S 7
12°VENTILATI RAFFAELEPOLI GOLF8 S 6
PACCHIONI EMERCLUB GIARDINO13 S 6
CHIESI ALDERSANTO STEFANO9 S 6
15°BERTUCELLI LUIGISANTO STEFANO17 S 5
CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO14 S 5
NIZZOLI GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO10 S 5
PATACINI BRENNOESTERO10 S 5
19°FANTONI SILVANOSANTO STEFANO15 S 4
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO17 L4
PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 4
LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO14 S 4
BARBOLINI MONICAVIGNE16 S L4
24°GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF17 S L3
LOSI GIANNICLUB GIARDINO18 S 3
26°ROSSETTI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO17 S 1
ZINI ELEONORAMODENA10 J L1
SIVIERO CRISTINASANTO STEFANO18 S L1
PIACENTI LUCIANAREGGIO EMILIA17 S L1
30°PISTONI CLAUDIOSANTO STEFANO18 S 0
Classifica Netto 1° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO4 S 18
BARBERINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 18
CAZZOLA DARIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 16
Classifica Netto 2° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
BIGI RAULCLUB GIARDINO12 S 20
BEGOTTI MARCOSANTO STEFANO10 S 19
MELONI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO8 S 18
DIACCI NANNISANTO STEFANO11 S 18
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO9 S 17
FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO8 S 16
PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO8 16
CHIESI ALDERSANTO STEFANO9 S 15
ORSI FABRIZIOSANTO STEFANO9 S 14
10°PATACINI BRENNOESTERO10 S 13
11°VENTILATI RAFFAELEPOLI GOLF8 S 12
12°NIZZOLI GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO10 S 11
13°ZINI ELEONORAMODENA10 J L8
Classifica Netto 3° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
BARBOLINI MONICAVIGNE16 S L18
BERTUCELLI LUIGISANTO STEFANO17 S 17
LOSI GIANNICLUB GIARDINO18 S 16
CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO14 S 16
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO17 L16
PACCHIONI EMERCLUB GIARDINO13 S 16
PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 15
LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO14 S 14
PIACENTI LUCIANAREGGIO EMILIA17 S L13
10°FANTONI SILVANOSANTO STEFANO15 S 12
11°GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF17 S L11
12°SIVIERO CRISTINASANTO STEFANO18 S L10
13°PISTONI CLAUDIOSANTO STEFANO18 S 9
14°ROSSETTI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO17 S 7
Classifica Netto Femminile
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
BARBOLINI MONICAVIGNE16 S L18
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO17 L16
PIACENTI LUCIANAREGGIO EMILIA17 S L13
GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF17 S L11
SIVIERO CRISTINASANTO STEFANO18 S L10
ZINI ELEONORAMODENA10 J L8