Calendario Gare

COPPA DI SCOZIA

domenica 8 maggio 2022
18 BUCHE - STBL - 3 CATEGORIE + CAT. SPECIALI
Classifica Lordo
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO8 S 27
ALDROVANDI AMOSSANTO STEFANO10 S 24
FERRARI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO10 S 24
BARBERINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO14 S 24
OLMI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO17 S 21
TAGLIAFIERRO MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 20
ARTIOLI ANDREASANTO STEFANO12 20
FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO17 S 19
PIVETTI VANNISANTO STEFANO20 S 19
LINA FEDERICOSANTO STEFANO11 19
11°LANDINI FAUSTOSANTO STEFANO17 S 18
VALENTINI ROBERTOSANTO STEFANO19 S 18
13°ROBERTO MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO16 S 17
ALEOTTI MATTEOSANTO STEFANO19 17
15°LASAGNI STEFANOSANTO STEFANO20 S 16
16°RIGO UMBERTOVIGNE15 S 15
VEZZALI LUIGICLUB GIARDINO19 S 15
BISSOLI ANDREAREGGIO EMILIA18 15
RINALDI ALESSANDROREGGIO EMILIA16 S 15
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO20 S 15
21°PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO20 14
BOTTURA STEFANOSANTO STEFANO21 S 14
MAROCCHI GIANLUIGISANTO STEFANO17 S 14
DIACCI NANNISANTO STEFANO23 S 14
25°RUGGIERO GIUSEPPEREGGIO EMILIA25 S 13
26°GARUTI MENTORESANTO STEFANO16 S 12
NIZZOLI GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO22 S 12
28°CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO30 S 9
ALEOTTI CLAUDIOSANTO STEFANO24 S 9
30°ROSSETTI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO34 S 8
31°BARBIERI RICCARDOSANTO STEFANO24 S 7
32°PETRILLO FRANCOPOLI GOLF28 S 6
ORSI FABRIZIOSANTO STEFANO13 S 6
SCHILLIRO' FRANCOSANTO STEFANO32 S 6
FOSCATO GIULIANOSANTO STEFANO36 S 6
36°RONCAGLIA ENRICOPOLI GOLF36 5
CURIONI ANTONELLASANTO STEFANO29 S L5
38°CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO35 S L3
39°SCHIATTI TIENNOSANTO STEFANO36 S 2
VALENTINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO34 S 2
41°PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO34 S 1
Classifica Netto 1° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
FERRARI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO10 S 34
ALDROVANDI AMOSSANTO STEFANO10 S 33
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO8 S 33
ARTIOLI ANDREASANTO STEFANO12 31
LINA FEDERICOSANTO STEFANO11 29
ORSI FABRIZIOSANTO STEFANO13 S 11
Classifica Netto 2° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
PIVETTI VANNISANTO STEFANO20 S 37
BARBERINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO14 S 37
OLMI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO17 S 36
FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO17 S 35
ALEOTTI MATTEOSANTO STEFANO19 34
LANDINI FAUSTOSANTO STEFANO17 S 33
TAGLIAFIERRO MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 33
VALENTINI ROBERTOSANTO STEFANO19 S 32
BISSOLI ANDREAREGGIO EMILIA18 31
LASAGNI STEFANOSANTO STEFANO20 S 31
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO20 S 31
ROBERTO MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO16 S 31
13°BOTTURA STEFANOSANTO STEFANO21 S 30
RINALDI ALESSANDROREGGIO EMILIA16 S 30
15°MAROCCHI GIANLUIGISANTO STEFANO17 S 29
16°PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO20 28
VEZZALI LUIGICLUB GIARDINO19 S 28
18°RIGO UMBERTOVIGNE15 S 27
GARUTI MENTORESANTO STEFANO16 S 27
Classifica Netto 3° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
NIZZOLI GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO22 S 33
DIACCI NANNISANTO STEFANO23 S 32
RUGGIERO GIUSEPPEREGGIO EMILIA25 S 31
ALEOTTI CLAUDIOSANTO STEFANO24 S 30
FOSCATO GIULIANOSANTO STEFANO36 S 30
ROSSETTI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO34 S 29
SCHILLIRO' FRANCOSANTO STEFANO32 S 29
BARBIERI RICCARDOSANTO STEFANO24 S 28
CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO30 S 28
10°PETRILLO FRANCOPOLI GOLF28 S 24
11°RONCAGLIA ENRICOPOLI GOLF36 23
12°PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO34 S 22
CURIONI ANTONELLASANTO STEFANO29 S L22
14°CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO35 S L19
15°VALENTINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO34 S 17
16°SCHIATTI TIENNOSANTO STEFANO36 S 13
Classifica Netto Femminile
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
CURIONI ANTONELLASANTO STEFANO29 S L22
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO35 S L19