Calendario Gare

FINALE WHITE JACKET BY CRISTIAN EVENTS

sabato 5 maggio 2018
9 BUCHE - STBL - 2 CAT. + CAT. SPECIALI
Classifica Lordo
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
FERRARA GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO5 19
ALDROVANDI AMOSSANTO STEFANO4 S 14
CHIATTI ADRIAN FERNANDMIA6 S 13
PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO8 13
BARBERINI MAURIZIOCUS FERRARA6 S 12
TAGLIAFIERRO MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 12
LINA FEDERICOSANTO STEFANO7 11
SASSI FLAVIOMARIGOLA8 S 11
DONDI ALBERTOSANTO STEFANO6 S 10
LANDINI FAUSTOSANTO STEFANO7 S 10
PIVETTI VANNISANTO STEFANO9 S 10
12°GARUTI MENTORESANTO STEFANO9 S 9
BONONI ANTONIOMATILDE CANOSSA11 S 9
ARTONI MARCOSANTO STEFANO9 S 9
MARCHETTI RENZOSANTO STEFANO11 S 9
MARCHETTI GIANFRANCOMATILDE CANOSSA8 S 9
17°CHIARINI FRANCOMATILDE CANOSSA7 S 8
TODESCATO ROBERTOMATILDE CANOSSA6 S 8
SBRISSA LEOPOLDOCA' AMATA7 S 8
CALLEGARI ALVISECA' NAVE15 8
MINZONI FEDROCUS FERRARA8 S 8
SOLIANI DOMIZIOSANTO STEFANO9 S 8
LEONI LUCIANOMODENA8 S 8
ALLARI ACHILLESANTO STEFANO15 J 8
25°FRIGNANI RENZOMATILDE CANOSSA7 S 7
SERAFINI ROBERTOIMOLA ZOLINO6 S 7
CAMPAGNOLO RENATAMONTECCHIA12 S L7
REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO9 S 7
29°CEOLA LUISACA' AMATA10 L6
TORQUATI JORGE BLASMIA6 S 6
REGGIANI DANIELECLUB GIARDINO15 6
PASQUALETTI GIANFRANCOMONTECCHIA10 S 6
33°CURIONI ANTONELLASANTO STEFANO13 S L5
NIZZOLI ANDREASANTO STEFANO9 5
REGAZZONI RICCARDOVICENZA14 J 5
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO10 S 5
PANGRAZI NERIOLAURI13 S 5
PATACINI BRENNOSANTO STEFANO9 S 5
RONCHETTI MASSIMILIANOSANTO STEFANO8 5
FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO8 S 5
CASTE' MASSIMOMARIGOLA15 5
CORRADINI LAURAMIA12 S L5
43°ORSI FABRIZIOSANTO STEFANO10 S 4
LASAGNI STEFANOSANTO STEFANO10 S 4
MOGNO FRANCESCOCA' AMATA8 S 4
FRANZOLIN MARCOMONTECCHIA12 4
BOTTIN GIANNAPADOVA13 S L4
48°GUERNIERI LUCAMANTOVA15 J 3
MIGLIARI LIVIANOMATILDE CANOSSA8 S 3
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO17 S L3
51°MILLON CORNELIAMATILDE CANOSSA15 S L2
OLIVIERO LUIGISANTO STEFANO17 S 2
53°CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO13 S 1
DI MELLA ANTONIOMARIGOLA17 S 1
FABBRI ALBERTOIMOLA ZOLINO17 S 1
BONI GABRIELLAMATILDE CANOSSA16 S L1
MOLINI ANDREAAVIO14 S 1
58°FERRARI FIORENZASANTO STEFANO8 S LRIT.
COLETTI GABRIELEIMOLA ZOLINO5 S RIT.
Classifica Netto 1° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
FERRARA GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO5 24
PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO8 21
SASSI FLAVIOMARIGOLA8 S 19
GARUTI MENTORESANTO STEFANO9 S 18
CHIATTI ADRIAN FERNANDMIA6 S 18
ALDROVANDI AMOSSANTO STEFANO4 S 18
BARBERINI MAURIZIOCUS FERRARA6 S 18
LINA FEDERICOSANTO STEFANO7 18
LANDINI FAUSTOSANTO STEFANO7 S 17
10°TAGLIAFIERRO MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 16
11°CHIARINI FRANCOMATILDE CANOSSA7 S 15
MINZONI FEDROCUS FERRARA8 S 15
MARCHETTI GIANFRANCOMATILDE CANOSSA8 S 15
LEONI LUCIANOMODENA8 S 15
DONDI ALBERTOSANTO STEFANO6 S 15
16°REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO9 S 14
17°SBRISSA LEOPOLDOCA' AMATA7 S 13
18°TODESCATO ROBERTOMATILDE CANOSSA6 S 12
FRIGNANI RENZOMATILDE CANOSSA7 S 12
TORQUATI JORGE BLASMIA6 S 12
MOGNO FRANCESCOCA' AMATA8 S 12
SERAFINI ROBERTOIMOLA ZOLINO6 S 12
23°FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO8 S 10
24°RONCHETTI MASSIMILIANOSANTO STEFANO8 8
MIGLIARI LIVIANOMATILDE CANOSSA8 S 8
26°FERRARI FIORENZASANTO STEFANO8 S LRIT.
COLETTI GABRIELEIMOLA ZOLINO5 S RIT.
Classifica Netto 2° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
ALLARI ACHILLESANTO STEFANO15 J 23
CALLEGARI ALVISECA' NAVE15 21
REGGIANI DANIELECLUB GIARDINO15 20
BONONI ANTONIOMATILDE CANOSSA11 S 19
MARCHETTI RENZOSANTO STEFANO11 S 19
CAMPAGNOLO RENATAMONTECCHIA12 S L18
CASTE' MASSIMOMARIGOLA15 18
ARTONI MARCOSANTO STEFANO9 S 17
SOLIANI DOMIZIOSANTO STEFANO9 S 16
PIVETTI VANNISANTO STEFANO9 S 16
BOTTIN GIANNAPADOVA13 S L16
CORRADINI LAURAMIA12 S L16
13°OLIVIERO LUIGISANTO STEFANO17 S 15
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO17 S L15
GUERNIERI LUCAMANTOVA15 J 15
DI MELLA ANTONIOMARIGOLA17 S 15
17°PANGRAZI NERIOLAURI13 S 14
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO10 S 14
19°CEOLA LUISACA' AMATA10 L13
PASQUALETTI GIANFRANCOMONTECCHIA10 S 13
21°CURIONI ANTONELLASANTO STEFANO13 S L12
LASAGNI STEFANOSANTO STEFANO10 S 12
FRANZOLIN MARCOMONTECCHIA12 12
24°REGAZZONI RICCARDOVICENZA14 J 11
PATACINI BRENNOSANTO STEFANO9 S 11
CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO13 S 11
MOLINI ANDREAAVIO14 S 11
28°MILLON CORNELIAMATILDE CANOSSA15 S L10
29°NIZZOLI ANDREASANTO STEFANO9 9
ORSI FABRIZIOSANTO STEFANO10 S 9
31°FABBRI ALBERTOIMOLA ZOLINO17 S 7
32°BONI GABRIELLAMATILDE CANOSSA16 S L6
Classifica Netto Femminile
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
CAMPAGNOLO RENATAMONTECCHIA12 S L18
BOTTIN GIANNAPADOVA13 S L16
CORRADINI LAURAMIA12 S L16
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO17 S L15
CEOLA LUISACA' AMATA10 L13
CURIONI ANTONELLASANTO STEFANO13 S L12
MILLON CORNELIAMATILDE CANOSSA15 S L10
BONI GABRIELLAMATILDE CANOSSA16 S L6
FERRARI FIORENZASANTO STEFANO8 S LRIT.
Classifica Netto Seniores
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
BONONI ANTONIOMATILDE CANOSSA11 S 19
MARCHETTI RENZOSANTO STEFANO11 S 19
SASSI FLAVIOMARIGOLA8 S 19
GARUTI MENTORESANTO STEFANO9 S 18
CHIATTI ADRIAN FERNANDMIA6 S 18
ALDROVANDI AMOSSANTO STEFANO4 S 18
BARBERINI MAURIZIOCUS FERRARA6 S 18
CAMPAGNOLO RENATAMONTECCHIA12 S L18
ARTONI MARCOSANTO STEFANO9 S 17
LANDINI FAUSTOSANTO STEFANO7 S 17
11°SOLIANI DOMIZIOSANTO STEFANO9 S 16
TAGLIAFIERRO MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 16
PIVETTI VANNISANTO STEFANO9 S 16
BOTTIN GIANNAPADOVA13 S L16
CORRADINI LAURAMIA12 S L16
16°OLIVIERO LUIGISANTO STEFANO17 S 15
CHIARINI FRANCOMATILDE CANOSSA7 S 15
MINZONI FEDROCUS FERRARA8 S 15
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO17 S L15
MARCHETTI GIANFRANCOMATILDE CANOSSA8 S 15
DI MELLA ANTONIOMARIGOLA17 S 15
LEONI LUCIANOMODENA8 S 15
DONDI ALBERTOSANTO STEFANO6 S 15
24°PANGRAZI NERIOLAURI13 S 14
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO10 S 14
REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO9 S 14
27°SBRISSA LEOPOLDOCA' AMATA7 S 13
PASQUALETTI GIANFRANCOMONTECCHIA10 S 13
29°CURIONI ANTONELLASANTO STEFANO13 S L12
LASAGNI STEFANOSANTO STEFANO10 S 12
TODESCATO ROBERTOMATILDE CANOSSA6 S 12
FRIGNANI RENZOMATILDE CANOSSA7 S 12
TORQUATI JORGE BLASMIA6 S 12
MOGNO FRANCESCOCA' AMATA8 S 12
SERAFINI ROBERTOIMOLA ZOLINO6 S 12
36°PATACINI BRENNOSANTO STEFANO9 S 11
CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO13 S 11
MOLINI ANDREAAVIO14 S 11
39°MILLON CORNELIAMATILDE CANOSSA15 S L10
FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO8 S 10
41°ORSI FABRIZIOSANTO STEFANO10 S 9
42°MIGLIARI LIVIANOMATILDE CANOSSA8 S 8
43°FABBRI ALBERTOIMOLA ZOLINO17 S 7
44°BONI GABRIELLAMATILDE CANOSSA16 S L6
45°FERRARI FIORENZASANTO STEFANO8 S LRIT.
COLETTI GABRIELEIMOLA ZOLINO5 S RIT.