Calendario Gare

WHITE JACKET BY CRISTIAN EVENTS

giovedì 18 giugno 2020
9 BUCHE STBL 3 CAT. + CAT. SPECIALI
Classifica Lordo
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
ALLARI ACHILLEMODENA7 J 13
GOZZI RINALDOCUS PARMA6 S 12
PIVETTI VANNISANTO STEFANO9 S 11
SANSALVADORE CLAUDIO MARIOREGGIO EMILIA6 S 11
PEDRONI LUIGISANTO STEFANO8 S 11
MELONI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO8 S 11
SASSI PAOLOSANTO STEFANO7 S 10
MAROCCHI GIANLUIGISANTO STEFANO9 S 8
PATACINI BRENNOSANTO STEFANO9 S 8
FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO7 S 8
11°SANSALVADORE CAMILLAREGGIO EMILIA9 J L7
12°REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO9 S 6
SABBADINI MARINELLASANTO STEFANO12 S L6
CHIESI ALDERSANTO STEFANO13 S 6
CORRADINI FOSCOSANTO STEFANO11 S 6
16°BEGOTTI MARCOSANTO STEFANO9 S 5
ROSSI MARCOSANTO STEFANO12 S 5
ORSI FABRIZIOREGGIO EMILIA9 S 5
VEZZALI LUIGICLUB GIARDINO8 S 5
20°PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO14 S 4
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO15 S L4
POPPI LARASANTO STEFANO16 J L4
GARUTI MENTORESANTO STEFANO8 S 4
24°MARCHETTI RENZOSANTO STEFANO10 S 3
BIGI RAULCLUB GIARDINO17 S 3
26°LOSI GIANNICLUB GIARDINO26 S 2
27°BRUSCHI PIERPAOLOSANTO STEFANO26 0
Classifica Netto 1° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
ALLARI ACHILLEMODENA7 J 20
SASSI PAOLOSANTO STEFANO7 S 17
SANSALVADORE CLAUDIO MARIOREGGIO EMILIA6 S 16
GOZZI RINALDOCUS PARMA6 S 16
FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO7 S 13
GARUTI MENTORESANTO STEFANO8 S 11
Classifica Netto 2° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
PIVETTI VANNISANTO STEFANO9 S 19
MELONI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO8 S 19
POPPI LARASANTO STEFANO16 J L18
PEDRONI LUIGISANTO STEFANO8 S 18
MAROCCHI GIANLUIGISANTO STEFANO9 S 16
CHIESI ALDERSANTO STEFANO13 S 16
SABBADINI MARINELLASANTO STEFANO12 S L16
ROSSI MARCOSANTO STEFANO12 S 16
BIGI RAULCLUB GIARDINO17 S 16
10°CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO15 S L15
PATACINI BRENNOSANTO STEFANO9 S 15
SANSALVADORE CAMILLAREGGIO EMILIA9 J L15
13°BEGOTTI MARCOSANTO STEFANO9 S 13
REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO9 S 13
CORRADINI FOSCOSANTO STEFANO11 S 13
16°ORSI FABRIZIOREGGIO EMILIA9 S 12
17°MARCHETTI RENZOSANTO STEFANO10 S 11
VEZZALI LUIGICLUB GIARDINO8 S 11
19°PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO14 S 10
Classifica Netto 3° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
LOSI GIANNICLUB GIARDINO26 S 16
BRUSCHI PIERPAOLOSANTO STEFANO26 7
Classifica Netto Femminile
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
POPPI LARASANTO STEFANO16 J L18
SABBADINI MARINELLASANTO STEFANO12 S L16
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO15 S L15
SANSALVADORE CAMILLAREGGIO EMILIA9 J L15