Calendario Gare

INTERNATIONAL VILNIUS RACE

sabato 7 novembre 2020
18 BUCHE STBL 3 CAT. + CAT. SPECIALI
Classifica Lordo
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
ALDROVANDI AMOSSANTO STEFANO9 S 24
BARBERINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO10 S 21
ARTIOLI ANDREASANTO STEFANO10 21
ROBERTO MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO12 S 21
FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO15 S 21
DIACCI NANNISANTO STEFANO18 S 20
PALMIERI DONATOSANTO STEFANO12 S 20
POPPI LUCASANTO STEFANO14 20
PEDRONI LUIGISANTO STEFANO17 S 19
10°LANDINI FAUSTOSANTO STEFANO15 S 18
MELONI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO17 S 18
12°MAMMI ANDREARUBIERA19 16
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO16 S 16
CHIESI ALDERSANTO STEFANO20 S 16
15°NIZZOLI GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO17 S 15
SVENSSON TOMMYSANTO STEFANO14 15
ORSI FABRIZIOREGGIO EMILIA17 S 15
VALENTINI ROBERTOSANTO STEFANO17 S 15
19°LINA FEDERICOSANTO STEFANO10 14
20°REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO17 S 13
21°PATACINI BRENNOSANTO STEFANO17 S 12
22°SABBADINI MARINELLASANTO STEFANO24 S L11
BELLADONNA IGLISSANTO STEFANO23 S 11
DALL'AGLIO MAURIZIOREGGIO EMILIA17 S 11
MARTINELLI MARCOSANTO STEFANO12 S 11
26°MAROCCHI GIANLUIGISANTO STEFANO17 S 9
BARBIERI RICCARDOSANTO STEFANO19 S 9
SOPRANI LUCIOSANTO STEFANO34 9
29°PRANDI DARIOFRONDE18 S 8
30°PIVETTI VANNISANTO STEFANO16 S 7
DRAGANI MIRKOSANTO STEFANO23 7
32°BERTESI SEBASTIANCLUB GIARDINO27 6
ALEOTTI CLAUDIOSANTO STEFANO23 S 6
CORRADINI FOSCOSANTO STEFANO20 S 6
35°LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO35 L5
PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO27 S 5
37°MARCHETTI RENZOSANTO STEFANO20 S N.R.
Classifica Netto 1° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
ROBERTO MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO12 S 32
ALDROVANDI AMOSSANTO STEFANO9 S 31
ARTIOLI ANDREASANTO STEFANO10 30
BARBERINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO10 S 29
PALMIERI DONATOSANTO STEFANO12 S 29
LINA FEDERICOSANTO STEFANO10 21
MARTINELLI MARCOSANTO STEFANO12 S 17
Classifica Netto 2° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
DIACCI NANNISANTO STEFANO18 S 36
PEDRONI LUIGISANTO STEFANO17 S 35
FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO15 S 34
POPPI LUCASANTO STEFANO14 33
LANDINI FAUSTOSANTO STEFANO15 S 32
CHIESI ALDERSANTO STEFANO20 S 32
MAMMI ANDREARUBIERA19 31
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO16 S 31
NIZZOLI GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO17 S 31
MELONI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO17 S 31
11°VALENTINI ROBERTOSANTO STEFANO17 S 29
12°ORSI FABRIZIOREGGIO EMILIA17 S 28
13°DALL'AGLIO MAURIZIOREGGIO EMILIA17 S 26
14°REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO17 S 25
15°PATACINI BRENNOSANTO STEFANO17 S 23
SVENSSON TOMMYSANTO STEFANO14 23
17°MAROCCHI GIANLUIGISANTO STEFANO17 S 21
18°BARBIERI RICCARDOSANTO STEFANO19 S 20
19°PRANDI DARIOFRONDE18 S 16
20°PIVETTI VANNISANTO STEFANO16 S 14
CORRADINI FOSCOSANTO STEFANO20 S 14
22°MARCHETTI RENZOSANTO STEFANO20 S N.R.
Classifica Netto 3° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
BELLADONNA IGLISSANTO STEFANO23 S 33
SABBADINI MARINELLASANTO STEFANO24 S L31
SOPRANI LUCIOSANTO STEFANO34 29
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO35 L26
BERTESI SEBASTIANCLUB GIARDINO27 22
ALEOTTI CLAUDIOSANTO STEFANO23 S 22
DRAGANI MIRKOSANTO STEFANO23 22
PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO27 S 20
Classifica Netto Femminile
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
SABBADINI MARINELLASANTO STEFANO24 S L31
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO35 L26