Calendario Gare

COPPA DI SCOZIA

giovedì 10 giugno 2021
9 BUCHE STBL 3 CAT. + CAT. SPECIALI
Classifica Lordo
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
BARBERINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 15
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO4 S 15
BOTTURA STEFANOSANTO STEFANO11 S 11
MELONI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO8 S 11
SASSI PAOLOSANTO STEFANO8 S 10
VENTILATI RAFFAELEPOLI GOLF9 S 10
PIGHI MARIOMARIGOLA7 S 10
NIZZOLI GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO9 S 9
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO10 S 8
PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO8 8
CHIESI ALDERSANTO STEFANO10 S 8
CARONE JOHNSANTO STEFANO4 S 8
13°BEGOTTI MARCOSANTO STEFANO10 S 7
BIGI RAULCLUB GIARDINO13 S 7
ORSI FABRIZIOSANTO STEFANO10 S 7
16°NUPIERI GIANDOMENICOSANTO STEFANO17 6
PIVETTI VANNISANTO STEFANO9 S 6
PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 6
19°PEDRONI LUIGISANTO STEFANO8 S 5
RUGGIERO GIUSEPPEREGGIO EMILIA18 S 5
REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO11 S 5
SOPRANI LUCIOSANTO STEFANO17 5
BIGNARDI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO13 S 5
24°CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO17 S L4
MARTINELLI PIO ANTONIOPOLI GOLF17 S 4
MARCHINI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO18 4
PETRILLO FRANCOPOLI GOLF18 S 4
28°MARCHETTI RENZOSANTO STEFANO12 S 3
LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO14 S 3
SIVIERO CRISTINASANTO STEFANO18 S L3
CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO14 S 3
BIANCHINI SILVERIOPOLI GOLF13 S 3
POPPI MICHELESANTO STEFANO14 J 3
34°CASELLI MAURIZIOPOLI GOLF18 S 2
GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF17 S L2
POPPI CESARESANTO STEFANO17 2
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO17 L2
38°ZINI ELEONORAMODENA16 J L1
PIACENTI LUCIANAREGGIO EMILIA17 S L1
40°LOSI GIANNICLUB GIARDINO18 S 0
41°CIARLINI THOMASMATILDE GOLF17 N.R.
Classifica Netto 1° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
BARBERINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 21
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO4 S 19
PIGHI MARIOMARIGOLA7 S 16
CARONE JOHNSANTO STEFANO4 S 11
Classifica Netto 2° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
BOTTURA STEFANOSANTO STEFANO11 S 22
VENTILATI RAFFAELEPOLI GOLF9 S 19
MELONI FRANCOSANTO STEFANO8 S 18
SASSI PAOLOSANTO STEFANO8 S 18
BIGNARDI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO13 S 17
NIZZOLI GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO9 S 16
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO10 S 16
BEGOTTI MARCOSANTO STEFANO10 S 16
PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO8 15
CHIESI ALDERSANTO STEFANO10 S 15
ORSI FABRIZIOSANTO STEFANO10 S 15
12°PIVETTI VANNISANTO STEFANO9 S 12
REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO11 S 12
14°MARCHETTI RENZOSANTO STEFANO12 S 11
BIANCHINI SILVERIOPOLI GOLF13 S 11
16°PEDRONI LUIGISANTO STEFANO8 S 10
Classifica Netto 3° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 20
SOPRANI LUCIOSANTO STEFANO17 20
NUPIERI GIANDOMENICOSANTO STEFANO17 18
RUGGIERO GIUSEPPEREGGIO EMILIA18 S 18
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO17 S L18
BIGI RAULCLUB GIARDINO13 S 18
MARTINELLI PIO ANTONIOPOLI GOLF17 S 17
CASELLI MAURIZIOPOLI GOLF18 S 16
MARCHINI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO18 16
10°PETRILLO FRANCOPOLI GOLF18 S 14
11°SIVIERO CRISTINASANTO STEFANO18 S L13
PIACENTI LUCIANAREGGIO EMILIA17 S L13
CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO14 S 13
14°ZINI ELEONORAMODENA16 J L11
POPPI CESARESANTO STEFANO17 11
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO17 L11
17°LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO14 S 10
LOSI GIANNICLUB GIARDINO18 S 10
POPPI MICHELESANTO STEFANO14 J 10
20°GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF17 S L8
21°CIARLINI THOMASMATILDE GOLF17 N.R.
Classifica Netto Femminile
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO17 S L18
SIVIERO CRISTINASANTO STEFANO18 S L13
PIACENTI LUCIANAREGGIO EMILIA17 S L13
ZINI ELEONORAMODENA16 J L11
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO17 L11
GRILLENZONI RAFFAELLAPOLI GOLF17 S L8