Calendario Gare

COPPA DI SCOZIA

giovedì 24 giugno 2021
9 BUCHE STBL 3 CAT. + CAT. SPECIALI
Classifica Lordo
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
FERRARI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO4 S 14
BARBERINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 14
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO4 S 12
CAZZOLA DARIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 11
MELONI LUCASANTO STEFANO5 11
ALDROVANDI AMOSSANTO STEFANO4 S 10
ORSI FABRIZIOSANTO STEFANO10 S 10
BIGI RAULCLUB GIARDINO13 S 10
VENTILATI RAFFAELEPOLI GOLF8 S 10
10°PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO8 9
CHIESI ALDERSANTO STEFANO10 S 9
BEGOTTI MARCOSANTO STEFANO10 S 9
13°VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO10 S 6
14°ZINI ELEONORAMODENA16 J L5
LOSI GIANNICLUB GIARDINO18 S 5
PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 5
17°BIANCHINI SILVERIOPOLI GOLF13 S 4
MARCHETTI RENZOSANTO STEFANO12 S 4
MARTINELLI PIO ANTONIOPOLI GOLF17 S 4
20°LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO17 L3
BERTUCELLI LUIGISANTO STEFANO17 S 3
SIVIERO CRISTINASANTO STEFANO18 S L3
CIARLINI THOMASMATILDE GOLF16 3
PIACENTI LUCIANAREGGIO EMILIA17 S L3
25°CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO17 S L2
26°PACCHIONI EMERCLUB GIARDINO14 S 1
27°MARCHINI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO18 0
Classifica Netto 1° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
BARBERINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 20
FERRARI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO4 S 18
CAZZOLA DARIOSANTO STEFANO6 S 17
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO4 S 16
MELONI LUCASANTO STEFANO5 15
ALDROVANDI AMOSSANTO STEFANO4 S 14
Classifica Netto 2° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
BIGI RAULCLUB GIARDINO13 S 22
ORSI FABRIZIOSANTO STEFANO10 S 19
CHIESI ALDERSANTO STEFANO10 S 18
BEGOTTI MARCOSANTO STEFANO10 S 18
VENTILATI RAFFAELEPOLI GOLF8 S 18
PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO8 17
BIANCHINI SILVERIOPOLI GOLF13 S 15
MARCHETTI RENZOSANTO STEFANO12 S 14
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO10 S 13
Classifica Netto 3° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
LOSI GIANNICLUB GIARDINO18 S 19
BERTUCELLI LUIGISANTO STEFANO17 S 18
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO17 L18
PATERNO' VITTORIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 18
ZINI ELEONORAMODENA16 J L17
SIVIERO CRISTINASANTO STEFANO18 S L17
MARTINELLI PIO ANTONIOPOLI GOLF17 S 17
PIACENTI LUCIANAREGGIO EMILIA17 S L16
CIARLINI THOMASMATILDE GOLF16 15
10°CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO17 S L11
11°MARCHINI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO18 8
12°PACCHIONI EMERCLUB GIARDINO14 S 7
Classifica Netto Femminile
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO17 L18
ZINI ELEONORAMODENA16 J L17
SIVIERO CRISTINASANTO STEFANO18 S L17
PIACENTI LUCIANAREGGIO EMILIA17 S L16
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO17 S L11