Calendario Gare

BRETAGNA TOUR

domenica 15 maggio 2022
18 BUCHE - STBL - 2 CATEGORIE + CAT. SPECIALI
Classifica Lordo
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO8 S 26
FERRARI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO10 S 25
ARTIOLI ANDREASANTO STEFANO11 24
POPPI LUCASANTO STEFANO14 S 23
DONDI ALBERTOSANTO STEFANO13 S 21
PIVETTI VANNISANTO STEFANO19 S 19
SVENSSON TOMMYSANTO STEFANO16 S 18
TAGLIAFIERRO MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 18
RONCHETTI MASSIMILIANOSANTO STEFANO18 17
OLMI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO17 S 17
VACONDIO FABRIZIOREGGIO EMILIA18 S 17
12°PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO20 16
VEZZALI LUIGICLUB GIARDINO19 S 16
14°GARUTI MENTORESANTO STEFANO16 S 15
15°DAVOLIO EMILIANOSANTO STEFANO16 S 14
REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO22 S 14
DEGOLI ALESSIOSANTO STEFANO27 14
BOTTURA STEFANOSANTO STEFANO22 S 14
19°SOPRANI LUCIOSANTO STEFANO27 13
ALEOTTI CLAUDIOSANTO STEFANO24 S 13
21°MARCHETTI RENZOSANTO STEFANO25 S 12
22°PEDRONI LUIGISANTO STEFANO19 S 11
PALMIERI DONATOSANTO STEFANO12 S 11
24°CROTTI ALEXSANTO STEFANO29 10
25°LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO29 S 9
26°SANTACHIARA ANDREASANTO STEFANO26 8
POPPI CESARESANTO STEFANO34 8
28°RIGHETTI RICCARDOREGGIO EMILIA22 S 7
29°CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO31 S 6
BELLADONNA IGLISSANTO STEFANO21 S 6
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO35 S L6
32°CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO35 S L3
33°FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO17 S RIT.
Classifica Netto 1° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
POPPI LUCASANTO STEFANO14 S 37
FERRARI GIORGIOSANTO STEFANO10 S 35
ARTIOLI ANDREASANTO STEFANO11 34
DONDI ALBERTOSANTO STEFANO13 S 34
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO8 S 33
PALMIERI DONATOSANTO STEFANO12 S 21
Classifica Netto 2° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
DEGOLI ALESSIOSANTO STEFANO27 39
PIVETTI VANNISANTO STEFANO19 S 36
SOPRANI LUCIOSANTO STEFANO27 35
VEZZALI LUIGICLUB GIARDINO19 S 35
RONCHETTI MASSIMILIANOSANTO STEFANO18 34
PECCHIELLI MARCELLOSANTO STEFANO20 34
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO35 S L33
SVENSSON TOMMYSANTO STEFANO16 S 32
OLMI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO17 S 32
ALEOTTI CLAUDIOSANTO STEFANO24 S 32
VACONDIO FABRIZIOREGGIO EMILIA18 S 32
12°TAGLIAFIERRO MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 31
MARCHETTI RENZOSANTO STEFANO25 S 31
BOTTURA STEFANOSANTO STEFANO22 S 31
15°CROTTI ALEXSANTO STEFANO29 30
16°PEDRONI LUIGISANTO STEFANO19 S 29
POPPI CESARESANTO STEFANO34 29
REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO22 S 29
19°CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO31 S 28
GARUTI MENTORESANTO STEFANO16 S 28
LUPPI VANNISANTO STEFANO29 S 28
22°DAVOLIO EMILIANOSANTO STEFANO16 S 27
23°SANTACHIARA ANDREASANTO STEFANO26 26
24°BELLADONNA IGLISSANTO STEFANO21 S 23
25°CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO35 S L21
26°RIGHETTI RICCARDOREGGIO EMILIA22 S 20
27°FOLLONI LUCIANOSANTO STEFANO17 S RIT.
Classifica Netto Femminile
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO35 S L33
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO35 S L21