Calendario Gare

COPPA DI SCOZIA

domenica 17 luglio 2022
18 BUCHE - STBL - 3 CATEGORIE + CAT. SPECIALI
Classifica Lordo
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO8 S 29
LINA FEDERICOSANTO STEFANO9 26
BARBERINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO13 S 24
ROBERTO MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO16 S 22
GRACE REGESTERO14 S 21
ARTIOLI ANDREASANTO STEFANO10 21
LANDINI FAUSTOSANTO STEFANO17 S 20
DIACCI NANNISANTO STEFANO22 S 20
ORSI FABRIZIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 20
10°POPPI LUCASANTO STEFANO14 S 19
DONDI ALBERTOSANTO STEFANO13 S 19
PALMIERI DONATOSANTO STEFANO13 S 19
13°OLMI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO16 S 17
14°VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO19 S 16
PATACINI BRENNOESTERO21 S 16
ARGENZIANO SIMONESANTO STEFANO22 16
VALENTINI ROBERTOSANTO STEFANO18 S 16
18°SOPRANI LUCIOSANTO STEFANO27 15
TAGLIAFIERRO MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 15
20°RIGHETTI RICCARDOREGGIO EMILIA21 S 14
DEGOLI ALESSIOSANTO STEFANO26 14
RUSTICHELLI ANGELOSANTO STEFANO36 14
VEZZANI ROBERTOSANTO STEFANO24 S 14
24°CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO35 S L12
PALMER MARIANESTERO24 S L12
VEZZALI LUIGICLUB GIARDINO18 S 12
27°BOTTURA STEFANOSANTO STEFANO19 S 11
SANTACHIARA ANDREASANTO STEFANO26 11
29°CURIONI ANTONELLASANTO STEFANO27 S L10
BARBIERI RICCARDOSANTO STEFANO23 S 10
DRAGANI MIRKOSANTO STEFANO28 10
REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO23 S 10
ZANARDI ROBERTOTORRAZZO - CREMONA23 S 10
34°SCHIATTI TIENNOSANTO STEFANO36 S 9
CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO31 S 9
36°SCHILLIRO' FRANCOSANTO STEFANO32 S 7
37°MARTINELLI MARCOMANTOVA29 S 6
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO35 S L6
39°FERRARA GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO10 N.R.
Classifica Netto 1° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
HEGOBURU JEAN CHRISTIANSANTO STEFANO8 S 37
BARBERINI MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO13 S 36
LINA FEDERICOSANTO STEFANO9 35
PALMIERI DONATOSANTO STEFANO13 S 32
DONDI ALBERTOSANTO STEFANO13 S 30
ARTIOLI ANDREASANTO STEFANO10 30
FERRARA GIUSEPPESANTO STEFANO10 N.R.
Classifica Netto 2° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
DIACCI NANNISANTO STEFANO22 S 41
LANDINI FAUSTOSANTO STEFANO17 S 37
ROBERTO MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO16 S 37
ARGENZIANO SIMONESANTO STEFANO22 35
GRACE REGESTERO14 S 35
PATACINI BRENNOESTERO21 S 34
ORSI FABRIZIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 34
VISCONTI LEONARDOSANTO STEFANO19 S 33
RIGHETTI RICCARDOREGGIO EMILIA21 S 32
10°OLMI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO16 S 31
11°POPPI LUCASANTO STEFANO14 S 30
12°TAGLIAFIERRO MAURIZIOSANTO STEFANO16 S 29
VALENTINI ROBERTOSANTO STEFANO18 S 29
14°VEZZALI LUIGICLUB GIARDINO18 S 28
15°BOTTURA STEFANOSANTO STEFANO19 S 26
Classifica Netto 3° Categoria
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
RUSTICHELLI ANGELOSANTO STEFANO36 46
SCHIATTI TIENNOSANTO STEFANO36 S 40
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO35 S L38
CIROTA CARLO GABRIELESANTO STEFANO31 S 38
SOPRANI LUCIOSANTO STEFANO27 36
DRAGANI MIRKOSANTO STEFANO28 35
CURIONI ANTONELLASANTO STEFANO27 S L34
VEZZANI ROBERTOSANTO STEFANO24 S 34
DEGOLI ALESSIOSANTO STEFANO26 33
SANTACHIARA ANDREASANTO STEFANO26 33
SCHILLIRO' FRANCOSANTO STEFANO32 S 33
12°PALMER MARIANESTERO24 S L32
13°LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO35 S L29
14°BARBIERI RICCARDOSANTO STEFANO23 S 27
MARTINELLI MARCOMANTOVA29 S 27
16°ZANARDI ROBERTOTORRAZZO - CREMONA23 S 24
REBECCHI MASSIMOSANTO STEFANO23 S 24
Classifica Netto Femminile
Clas.GiocatoreClubHcpTotale
CASALI CLAUDIA MARIAGRAZIASANTO STEFANO35 S L38
CURIONI ANTONELLASANTO STEFANO27 S L34
PALMER MARIANESTERO24 S L32
LUONGO VALERIASANTO STEFANO35 S L29